Basic Info

  • Man
  • Women
  • A Date
  • 21
  • United States / California / Mission Viejo
  • Some High School
  • Single, never married
  • Catholic

Appearance

  • Asian
  • Attractive
  • Athletic
  • 5'1" - 5'3"
  • Black
  • Black

Lifestyle

  • No
  • Socially
  • Maybe

Home Life

  • With parents
  • No
  • Not sure

About Me

  • My Profile

    Name: 박효진 / Richard Salazar

    Nicknames: Park Hyun Won/Ricky

    Date of Birth: 08-Mar-1996

    Birthplace: Philippines, Manila

    Profession: Ulzzang Model

    Language: Half Korean, English, Fluent Tagalog

    Weight: 1.60

    Height: 5'3

    Blood Type: A

    TRAVIA

    Personality: Despite his shy appearance she is very hyper.

    Family: Parents and Siblings

    Hobbies: Playing the piano, dance, photography, music, sleeping, reading.

    Favorite Food: spicy rice cake and chocolate.

    It was Arooki model, and tensishop Sonyunara.

    It is fan of Boys Before Flowers.

    He is a close friend of the model also Ulzzang , Song Ah Ri .

    She loves Heavy Metal and Punk groups.

    Speak English.